Team stats

Name123456789101112131415PtsMWDLGGAxGxGACS
1 Man City Man City91382873963482.434.613
2 Arsenal Arsenal89382855912978.8228.3218
3 Liverpool Liverpool823824104864190.7345.5410
4 Aston Villa Aston Villa683820810766165.3759.98
5 Spurs Spurs663820612746168.6263.587
6 Chelsea Chelsea633818911776371.9158.658
7 Man Utd Man Utd603818614575855.0769.649
8 Newcastle Newcastle603818614856278.4162.6610
9 West Ham West Ham5238141014607453.2271.725
10 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace4938131015575848.5953.7110
11 Bournemouth Bournemouth483813916546757.6359.389
12 Brighton Brighton4838121214556258.4556.466
13 Everton Everton483813916405154.0756.0113
14 Fulham Fulham473813817556154.1364.1410
15 Wolves Wolves463813718506547.1667.175
16 Brentford Brentford393810919566561.2155.697
17 Nott'm Forest Nott'm Forest36389920496749.0553.414
18 Luton Luton26386824528544.2179.582
19 Burnley Burnley24385924417840.6369.82
20 Sheffield Utd Sheffield Utd163837283510438.876.351