Team stats

Name123456789101112131415PtsMWDLGGAxGxGACS
1 Liverpool Liverpool60261862632559.7731.68
2 Man City Man City56251753582651.7123.697
3 Arsenal Arsenal55251744582252.0418.4510
8 Newcastle Newcastle372511410534149.7345.537
4 Aston Villa Aston Villa49251546523346.3333.466
5 Spurs Spurs47251456523844.2543.475
7 Brighton Brighton38251087484044.2737.473
10 Chelsea Chelsea352510510424143.9538.275
11 Wolves Wolves352510510394034.9241.514
9 West Ham West Ham36251069364434.6845.995
6 Man Utd Man Utd44251429353437.2242.877
15 Brentford Brentford25257414354443.2337.774
18 Luton Luton20255515355131.0152.312
13 Fulham Fulham29258512344134.4245.186
14 Bournemouth Bournemouth28247710334635.4838.735
17 Nott'm Forest Nott'm Forest24256613324429.8434.914
16 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace25256712284427.9138.165
12 Everton Everton30258611273338.3534.578
19 Burnley Burnley13253418255523.6744.062
20 Sheffield Utd Sheffield Utd13253418226523.7450.211