Team stats

Name123456789101112131415PtsMWDLGGAxGxGACS
1 Liverpool Liverpool60261862632559.7731.68
2 Man City Man City56251753582651.7123.697
3 Arsenal Arsenal55251744582252.0418.4510
4 Aston Villa Aston Villa49251546523346.3333.466
5 Spurs Spurs47251456523844.2543.475
6 Man Utd Man Utd44251429353437.2242.877
8 Newcastle Newcastle372511410534149.7345.537
7 Brighton Brighton38251087484044.2737.473
9 West Ham West Ham36251069364434.6845.995
10 Chelsea Chelsea352510510424143.9538.275
11 Wolves Wolves352510510394034.9241.514
12 Everton Everton30258611273338.3534.578
13 Fulham Fulham29258512344134.4245.186
14 Bournemouth Bournemouth28247710334635.4838.735
15 Brentford Brentford25257414354443.2337.774
16 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace25256712284427.9138.165
17 Nott'm Forest Nott'm Forest24256613324429.8434.914
18 Luton Luton20255515355131.0152.312
19 Burnley Burnley13253418255523.6744.062
20 Sheffield Utd Sheffield Utd13253418226523.7450.211