Team stats

Name123456789101112131415PtsMWDLGGAxGxGACS
18 Luton Luton20255515355131.0152.312
20 Sheffield Utd Sheffield Utd13253418226523.7450.211
9 West Ham West Ham36251069364434.6845.995
8 Newcastle Newcastle372511410534149.7345.537
13 Fulham Fulham29258512344134.4245.186
19 Burnley Burnley13253418255523.6744.062
5 Spurs Spurs47251456523844.2543.475
6 Man Utd Man Utd44251429353437.2242.877
11 Wolves Wolves352510510394034.9241.514
14 Bournemouth Bournemouth28247710334635.4838.735
10 Chelsea Chelsea352510510424143.9538.275
16 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace25256712284427.9138.165
15 Brentford Brentford25257414354443.2337.774
7 Brighton Brighton38251087484044.2737.473
17 Nott'm Forest Nott'm Forest24256613324429.8434.914
12 Everton Everton30258611273338.3534.578
4 Aston Villa Aston Villa49251546523346.3333.466
1 Liverpool Liverpool60261862632559.7731.68
2 Man City Man City56251753582651.7123.697
3 Arsenal Arsenal55251744582252.0418.4510